Team Scores

Name Score
1. Hilliard Davidson (HDA) 0
2. Kenton Ridge (KRI) 0
3. Olentangy Berlin (OBE) 0
4. Loveland (LOV) 0
5. Central Crossing (CCR) 0
6. Olentangy (OLE) 0
7. Dublin Scioto (DSC) 0
8. Legacy Christian (LCH) 0
9. Delaware Hayes (DHA) 0
10. Freemont Ross (FRO) 0
11. Massillon Perry (MPE) 0
12. Mason (MAS) 0
13. Cincinnati Elder (CEL) 0
14. Dublin Coffman (DCO) 0
Delaware Hayes Rieman Invitational - Consolation Pools - 106 lbs Bracket
Pool 1
Name R1 R2 R3 Placement
Gabe Bulgaris - Olentangy BYE
2000
W (For)
3000
W (Dec 8-4)
1
Brett Hogan - Loveland 1000
W (For)
BYE
3000
L (Dec 8-4)
2
Forfeit - Central Crossing 1000
L (For)
2000
L (For)
BYE
3
Delaware Hayes Rieman Invitational - Consolation Pools - 113 lbs Bracket
Pool 1
Name R1 Placement
David Boda - Freemont Ross 1001
W (Dec 5-0)
1
Thomas Ross - Delaware Hayes 1001
L (Dec 5-0)
2
Delaware Hayes Rieman Invitational - Consolation Pools - 120 lbs Bracket
Pool 1
Name R1 Placement
Aidan Williams - Cincinnati Elder 1002
W (Dec 12-7)
1
Isaac Robinson - Delaware Hayes 1002
L (Dec 12-7)
2
Delaware Hayes Rieman Invitational - Consolation Pools - 126 lbs Bracket
Pool 1
Name R1 R2 R3 Placement
Paolo Sferrella - Delaware Hayes 1004
W (Maj 9-0)
2002
L (Maj 11-1)
3001
W (Inj)
2
Quinn Hopping - Hilliard Davidson 1003
W (Dec 7-6)
2002
W (Maj 11-1)
3002
W (Pin 2:28)
1
Ryan Chupko - Delaware Hayes 1003
L (Dec 7-6)
2001
L (Inj)
3001
L (Inj)
4
Mahdi Numan - Dublin Scioto 1004
L (Maj 9-0)
2001
W (Inj)
3002
L (Pin 2:28)
3
Delaware Hayes Rieman Invitational - Consolation Pools - 132 lbs Bracket
Pool 1
Name R1 R2 R3 Placement
Colin Durham - Loveland 1005
W (Dec 7-2)
2003
W (Inj)
3003
W (Inj)
1
Zack Raquepaw - Delaware Hayes 1006
L (Inj)
2004
L (Inj)
3003
L (Inj)
4
Caelan Quigley - Loveland 1006
W (Inj)
2003
L (Inj)
3004
W (Pin 0:13)
2
Kody Kaimann - Cincinnati Elder 1005
L (Dec 7-2)
2004
W (Inj)
3004
L (Pin 0:13)
3
Delaware Hayes Rieman Invitational - Consolation Pools - 138 lbs Bracket
Pool 1
Name R1 R2 R3 Placement
John Day - Legacy Christian 1008
L (Pin 5:00)
2006
W (Pin 5:00)
3005
L (Pin 2:02)
3
Jackson Sowers - Hilliard Davidson 1007
W (Tec 16-1)
2005
W (Dec 12-9)
3005
W (Pin 2:02)
1
Skyler Ristoff - Massillon Perry 1007
L (Tec 16-1)
2006
L (Pin 5:00)
3006
L (Pin 2:34)
4
Caiden Hooks - Olentangy Berlin 1008
W (Pin 5:00)
2005
L (Dec 12-9)
3006
W (Pin 2:34)
2
Delaware Hayes Rieman Invitational - Consolation Pools - 152 lbs Bracket
Pool 1
Name R1 R2 R3 Placement
Ralph Scott - Massillon Perry 1009
W (Dec 4-3)
2008
W (Pin 1:36)
3008
L (Dec 4-0)
2
Ali El-Berati - Central Crossing 1010
L (Tec 17-0)
2008
L (Pin 1:36)
3007
L (Pin 3:41)
4
Ross Antony - Kenton Ridge 1009
L (Dec 4-3)
2007
L (Pin 0:39)
3007
W (Pin 3:41)
3
Tristan Burton - Delaware Hayes 1010
W (Tec 17-0)
2007
W (Pin 0:39)
3008
W (Dec 4-0)
1
Delaware Hayes Rieman Invitational - Consolation Pools - 160 lbs Bracket
Pool 1
Name R1 R2 R3 Placement
Davis Haller - Mason 1012
W (Pin 2:47)
2010
L (Dec 3-1)
3009
W (Pin 3:22)
2
Mo Khalil - Hilliard Davidson 1011
L (Pin 2:50)
2009
L (Dec 9-7)
3009
L (Pin 3:22)
4
Cam Callahan - Dublin Coffman 1011
W (Pin 2:50)
2010
W (Dec 3-1)
3010
W (Dec 5-3)
1
Trent Williamson - Loveland 1012
L (Pin 2:47)
2009
W (Dec 9-7)
3010
L (Dec 5-3)
3
Delaware Hayes Rieman Invitational - Consolation Pools - 170 lbs Bracket
Pool 1
Name R1 R2 R3 Placement
Michael Bradshaw - Central Crossing 1014
W (Pin 2:35)
2012
L (Pin 3:42)
3011
L (Pin 3:02)
3
Dylan Evans - Hilliard Davidson 1013
W (Pin 3:27)
2012
W (Pin 3:42)
3012
W (Pin 0:37)
1
Cameron Shirk - Kenton Ridge 1014
L (Pin 2:35)
2011
L (Pin 1:57)
3012
L (Pin 0:37)
4
Jahi Broussard-Nash - Delaware Hayes 1013
L (Pin 3:27)
2011
W (Pin 1:57)
3011
W (Pin 3:02)
2
Delaware Hayes Rieman Invitational - Consolation Pools - 182 lbs Bracket
Pool 1
Name R1 Placement
Justin Mattox - Massillon Perry 1015
W (Dec 3-1)
1
CJ Lucke - Mason 1015
L (Dec 3-1)
2
Delaware Hayes Rieman Invitational - Consolation Pools - 195 lbs Bracket
Pool 1
Name R1 R2 R3 Placement
Clay Ours - Delaware Hayes 1016
W (Pin 4:34)
BYE
3013
W (Maj 16-3)
1
Jack Doran - Mason 1016
L (Pin 4:34)
2013
W (Dec 9-5)
BYE
2
Vinny Hildebrand - Massillon Perry BYE
2013
L (Dec 9-5)
3013
L (Maj 16-3)
3
Delaware Hayes Rieman Invitational - Consolation Pools - 220 lbs Bracket
Pool 1
Name R1 Placement
Austin Beamer - Loveland 1017
W (Pin 3:43)
1
Noah Calvert - Mason 1017
L (Pin 3:43)
2
Delaware Hayes Rieman Invitational - Consolation Pools - 285 lbs Bracket
Pool 1
Name R1 R2 R3 Placement
Antonio Alonso - Olentangy Berlin 1018
L (Pin 4:43)
2014
W (Dec 1-0)
3014
W (Pin 1:01)
2
Least Deducted Points
Lance Blackwell - Central Crossing 1019
W (Pin 2:58)
2014
L (Dec 1-0)
3015
W (Dec 3-1)
3
Least Deducted Points
Emerick Moser - Mason 1018
W (Pin 4:43)
2015
W (Pin 2:14)
3015
L (Dec 3-1)
1
Team Points
Isaiah Adkins - Loveland 1019
L (Pin 2:58)
2015
L (Pin 2:14)
3014
L (Pin 1:01)
4