Delaware Hayes Rieman Invitational - Main - 138 lbs Bracket
Pool 1
Name R1 R2 R3 Placement
Zach Williams - Delaware Hayes BYE
2017
W (Pin 3:27)
3017
W (Pin 2:18)
1
Dean Hetrick - Freemont Ross 1020
W (Pin 5:32)
2017
L (Pin 3:27)
BYE
2
John Day - Legacy Christian 1020
L (Pin 5:32)
BYE
3017
L (Pin 2:18)
3
Pool 2
Name R1 R2 R3 Placement
Bartley Thomas - Cincinnati Elder BYE
2018
W (Pin 1:51)
3018
W (Tec 18-2)
1
Skyler Ristoff - Massillon Perry 1021
L (Maj 12-0)
2018
L (Pin 1:51)
BYE
3
Austin Vazquez - Central Crossing 1021
W (Maj 12-0)
BYE
3018
L (Tec 18-2)
2
Pool 3
Name R1 R2 R3 Placement
Bryce Stamps - Kenton Ridge 1022
W (Dec 8-4)
BYE
3019
W (Pin 3:18)
1
Caiden Hooks - Olentangy Berlin 1022
L (Dec 8-4)
2019
L (Pin 0:31)
BYE
3
Erik Arndt - Dublin Coffman BYE
2019
W (Pin 0:31)
3019
L (Pin 3:18)
2
Pool 4
Name R1 R2 R3 Placement
Jackson Sowers - Hilliard Davidson 1023
L (Pin 4:19)
BYE
3020
W (Maj 12-1)
2
Head to Head
Kaden Doup - Olentangy BYE
2020
W (Pin 4:44)
3020
L (Maj 12-1)
3
Least Deducted Points
Kobi D Milan - Loveland 1023
W (Pin 4:19)
2020
L (Pin 4:44)
BYE
1
Team Points
Bracket After Pool
  •  
  • Zach Williams (DHA)
  • 4020 (Pin 0:40) 
  • Austin Vazquez (CCR)
  •  
  •  
  • Kaden Doup (OLE)
  • 4021 (Dec 11-8) 
  • Erik Arndt (DCO)
  •  
  •  
  • Bartley Thomas (CEL)
  • 4022 (Pin 4:48) 
  • Dean Hetrick (FRO)
  •  
  •  
  • Bryce Stamps (KRI)
  • 4023 (Pin 3:30) 
  • Kobi D Milan (LOV)
  •  
  •  
  • Zach Williams (DHA)
  • 5020 (Maj 12-0) 
  • Kaden Doup (OLE)
  •  
  •  
  • Bartley Thomas (CEL)
  • 5021 (Maj 13-3) 
  • Bryce Stamps (KRI)
  •  
  •  
  • Zach Williams (DHA)
  • 6020 (Dec 6-2) 
  • Bartley Thomas (CEL)
  •  
  •  
  • Zach Williams (DHA)
  • 1st
  •  
  •  
  • Kaden Doup (OLE)
  • 6021 (Dec 5-2) 
  • Bryce Stamps (KRI)
  •  
  •  
  • Bryce Stamps (KRI)
  • 3rd
  •  
  •  
  • Austin Vazquez (CCR)
  • 5022 (Dec 4-3) 
  • Erik Arndt (DCO)
  •  
  •  
  • Dean Hetrick (FRO)
  • 5023 (Pin 2:25) 
  • Kobi D Milan (LOV)
  •  
  •  
  • Austin Vazquez (CCR)
  • 6022 (Pin 4:24) 
  • Kobi D Milan (LOV)
  •  
  •  
  • Kobi D Milan (LOV)
  • 5th
  •  
  •  
  • Erik Arndt (DCO)
  • 6023 (Dec 7-3) 
  • Dean Hetrick (FRO)
  •  
  •  
  • Erik Arndt (DCO)
  • 7th
  •