Delaware Hayes Rieman Invitational - Main - 195 lbs Bracket
Pool 1
Name R1 R2 R3 Placement
Duran Pulliam - Dublin Scioto 1044
W (Pin 1:53)
BYE
3040
W (Tec 21-6)
1
Max Webb - Central Crossing 1044
L (Pin 1:53)
2040
W (Dec 4-1)
BYE
2
Jack Doran - Mason BYE
2040
L (Dec 4-1)
3040
L (Tec 21-6)
3
Pool 2
Name R1 R2 R3 Placement
Seth Shumate - Dublin Coffman BYE
2041
W (Pin 0:33)
3041
W (Pin 1:22)
1
Clay Ours - Delaware Hayes 1045
L (Tec 16-1)
2041
L (Pin 0:33)
BYE
3
Brock Erdman - Loveland 1045
W (Tec 16-1)
BYE
3041
L (Pin 1:22)
2
Pool 3
Name R1 R2 R3 Placement
Jacob McCloskey - Delaware Hayes 1046
W (Dec 7-0)
2042
W (Pin 1:19)
BYE
1
Vinny Hildebrand - Massillon Perry BYE
2042
L (Pin 1:19)
3042
L (Pin 0:31)
3
Dan Delgratta - Olentangy 1046
L (Dec 7-0)
BYE
3042
W (Pin 0:31)
2
Pool 4
Name R1 R2 R3 Placement
Tom Feldman - Cincinnati Elder 1047
W (Pin 1:36)
BYE
BYE
1
Zak Hughey - Hilliard Davidson 1047
L (Pin 1:36)
BYE
BYE
2
Bracket After Pool
  •  
  • Duran Pulliam (DSC)
  • 4044 (Maj 18-6) 
  • Brock Erdman (LOV)
  •  
  •  
  • Tom Feldman (CEL)
  • 4045 (Pin 5:29) 
  • Dan Delgratta (OLE)
  •  
  •  
  • Seth Shumate (DCO)
  • 4046 (Pin 1:29) 
  • Max Webb (CCR)
  •  
  •  
  • Jacob McCloskey (DHA)
  • 4047 (Maj 13-1) 
  • Zak Hughey (HDA)
  •  
  •  
  • Duran Pulliam (DSC)
  • 5044 (Dec 12-5) 
  • Tom Feldman (CEL)
  •  
  •  
  • Seth Shumate (DCO)
  • 5045 (Dec 10-3) 
  • Jacob McCloskey (DHA)
  •  
  •  
  • Duran Pulliam (DSC)
  • 6044 (Pin 5:52) 
  • Seth Shumate (DCO)
  •  
  •  
  • Seth Shumate (DCO)
  • 1st
  •  
  •  
  • Tom Feldman (CEL)
  • 6045 (Dec 7-3) 
  • Jacob McCloskey (DHA)
  •  
  •  
  • Tom Feldman (CEL)
  • 3rd
  •  
  •  
  • Brock Erdman (LOV)
  • 5046 (Pin 1:34) 
  • Dan Delgratta (OLE)
  •  
  •  
  • Max Webb (CCR)
  • 5047 (Pin 3:28) 
  • Zak Hughey (HDA)
  •  
  •  
  • Dan Delgratta (OLE)
  • 6046 (Pin 4:47) 
  • Zak Hughey (HDA)
  •  
  •  
  • Dan Delgratta (OLE)
  • 5th
  •  
  •  
  • Brock Erdman (LOV)
  • 6047 (Inj) 
  • Max Webb (CCR)
  •  
  •  
  • Max Webb (CCR)
  • 7th
  •