Delaware Hayes Rieman Invitational - Main - 285.0 Bracket
Pool 1
Name |
R1 |
R2 |
R3 |
Placement |
[] Max Millin - Massillon Perry (-) |
BYE
|
2046 W (Pin 0:29) |
3046 W (Pin 5:54) |
1
|
[] Lance Blackwell - Central Crossing (-) |
1052 L (Dec 7-4) |
BYE
|
3046 L (Pin 5:54) |
3
|
[] Marwan Sayed - Mason (-) |
1052 W (Dec 7-4) |
2046 L (Pin 0:29) |
BYE
|
2
|
Pool 2
Name |
R1 |
R2 |
R3 |
Placement |
[] Omari Green - Central Crossing (-) |
BYE
|
2047 W (Pin 0:39) |
3047 W (Pin 0:52) |
1
|
[] Ja'von Cain - Delaware Hayes (-) |
1053 W (Pin 0:34) |
BYE
|
3047 L (Pin 0:52) |
2
|
[] Isaiah Adkins - Loveland (-) |
1053 L (Pin 0:34) |
2047 L (Pin 0:39) |
BYE
|
3
|
Pool 3
Name |
R1 |
R2 |
R3 |
Placement |
[] Erik Feng - Dublin Coffman (-) |
BYE
|
2048 W (Pin 2:27) |
3048 W (Pin 0:39) |
1
|
[] Antonio Alonso - Olentangy Berlin (-) |
1054 L (Pin 2:40) |
BYE
|
3048 L (Pin 0:39) |
3
|
[] Mike Thomas - Freemont Ross (-) |
1054 W (Pin 2:40) |
2048 L (Pin 2:27) |
BYE
|
2
|
Pool 4
Name |
R1 |
R2 |
R3 |
Placement |
[] Donny Hardin - Dublin Scioto (-) |
1055 W (Dec 7-6) |
BYE
|
3049 W (Pin 3:28) |
1
|
[] Emerick Moser - Mason (-) |
BYE
|
2049 L (Pin 1:37) |
3049 L (Pin 3:28) |
3
|
[] Rowan Tolbert - Cincinnati Elder (-) |
1055 L (Dec 7-6) |
2049 W (Pin 1:37) |
BYE
|
2
|
|
Bracket After Pool
Max Millin (MPER)
4052 (Pin 0:50)
Ja'von Cain (DHAY)
Donny Hardin (DSCI)
4053 (Dec 6-4)
Mike Thomas (FROS)
Omari Green (CCRO)
4054 (Pin 1:33)
Marwan Sayed (MASO)
Erik Feng (DCOF)
4055 (Pin 0:42)
Rowan Tolbert (CELD)
Max Millin (MPER)
5052 (Pin 1:42)
Mike Thomas (FROS)
Omari Green (CCRO)
5053 (Pin 4:45)
Erik Feng (DCOF)
Max Millin (MPER)
6052 (Dec 3-1) 1st Place Winner
Omari Green (CCRO)
Mike Thomas (FROS)
6053 (Pin 3:24) 3rd Place Winner
Erik Feng (DCOF)
Ja'von Cain (DHAY)
5054 (Pin 2:10)
Donny Hardin (DSCI)
Marwan Sayed (MASO)
5055 (Pin 2:31)
Rowan Tolbert (CELD)
Donny Hardin (DSCI)
6054 (Dec 9-2) 5th Place Winner
Rowan Tolbert (CELD)
Ja'von Cain (DHAY)
6055 (Pin 2:26) 7th Place Winner
Marwan Sayed (MASO)
|