Matt Motter |
106.0 |
2002 |
Pool |
Matt Motter (VBUT) |
|
Ricky Dewhurst (PCEN) |
|
|
W (Pin 1:00)
|
Matt Motter |
106.0 |
3002 |
Pool |
Tamas Eder (DHAY) |
|
Matt Motter (VBUT) |
|
|
W (Pin 1:59)
|
Matt Motter |
106.0 |
4003 |
Quarter |
Matt Motter (VBUT) |
|
A.J. Stoll (GCIT) |
|
|
W (Pin 2:40)
|
Matt Motter |
106.0 |
5001 |
Semis |
Connor Voltz (TWIN) |
|
Matt Motter (VBUT) |
|
|
W (Maj 10-1)
|
Matt Motter |
106.0 |
6000 |
1/2 |
Kobe Epperly (VERS) |
|
Matt Motter (VBUT) |
|
|
L (Dec 9-3)
|
Matt Verdes |
113.0 |
2006 |
Pool |
Matt Verdes (VBUT) |
|
Maddix OBryant (XENI) |
|
|
W (Pin 0:39)
|
Matt Verdes |
113.0 |
3006 |
Pool |
Jackson Kuhn (GCIT) |
|
Matt Verdes (VBUT) |
|
|
W (Pin 1:38)
|
Matt Verdes |
113.0 |
4007 |
Quarter |
Matt Verdes (VBUT) |
|
Trevor Huber (VERS) |
|
|
W (Pin 1:24)
|
Matt Verdes |
113.0 |
5005 |
Semis |
Douglas Patterson (MIFF) |
|
Matt Verdes (VBUT) |
|
|
W (Maj 13-4)
|
Matt Verdes |
113.0 |
6004 |
1/2 |
Trevor Mangahas (PCEN) |
|
Matt Verdes (VBUT) |
|
|
W (Pin 1:24)
|
Logan Hoskins |
120.0 |
1008 |
Pool |
Logan Hoskins (VBUT) |
|
Johney Kincaid (WHET) |
|
|
W (Pin 1:00)
|
Logan Hoskins |
120.0 |
2009 |
Pool |
Logan Hoskins (VBUT) |
|
Ryan Chupko (DHAY) |
|
|
W (Pin 0:58)
|
Logan Hoskins |
120.0 |
3009 |
Pool |
Colin Duke (LOGA) |
|
Logan Hoskins (VBUT) |
|
|
W (Pin 1:15)
|
Logan Hoskins |
120.0 |
4008 |
Semis |
Logan Hoskins (VBUT) |
|
Jacob Poling (VERS) |
|
|
W (Pin 0:23)
|
Logan Hoskins |
120.0 |
5008 |
1/2 |
Logan Hoskins (VBUT) |
|
Brandon Callow (TWIN) |
|
|
W (Pin 1:44)
|
Bailey Suddeth |
126.0 |
1020 |
Pool |
Bailey Suddeth (VBUT) |
|
Jacob Flask (TWIN) |
|
|
W (Dec 7-4)
|
Bailey Suddeth |
126.0 |
2021 |
Pool |
Bailey Suddeth (VBUT) |
|
Josiah Bever (GCIT) |
|
|
W (Pin 1:27)
|
Bailey Suddeth |
126.0 |
3021 |
Pool |
Isaac Richards (HDAR) |
|
Bailey Suddeth (VBUT) |
|
|
W (Dec 7-2)
|
Bailey Suddeth |
126.0 |
4013 |
Semis |
Hunter Donnan (TECU) |
|
Bailey Suddeth (VBUT) |
|
|
W (Dec 2-1)
|
Bailey Suddeth |
126.0 |
6008 |
1/2 |
David Massey (WOOD) |
|
Bailey Suddeth (VBUT) |
|
|
L (Maj 12-2)
|
Ronnie Pietro |
132.0 |
1024 |
Pool |
Ronnie Pietro (VBUT) |
|
Ford Buterbaugh (WHET) |
|
|
W (Pin 1:08)
|
Ronnie Pietro |
132.0 |
2025 |
Pool |
Ronnie Pietro (VBUT) |
|
Mike Magyar (TWIN) |
|
|
W (Pin 3:10)
|
Ronnie Pietro |
132.0 |
3025 |
Pool |
Blake Stevens (GCIT) |
|
Ronnie Pietro (VBUT) |
|
|
W (Tec 18-2)
|
Ronnie Pietro |
132.0 |
4016 |
Semis |
Ronnie Pietro (VBUT) |
|
Brandon Reeves (WOOD) |
|
|
W (Tec 16-0)
|
Ronnie Pietro |
132.0 |
6012 |
1/2 |
Ronnie Pietro (VBUT) |
|
Isaac Bennett (LELM) |
|
|
W (Tec 15-0)
|
Michael Brandt |
138.0 |
1034 |
Pool |
Michael Brandt (VBUT) |
|
Zaquria Mott (PCEN) |
|
|
W (Pin 3:04)
|
Michael Brandt |
138.0 |
2035 |
Pool |
Michael Brandt (VBUT) |
|
Justin Swavely (GCIT) |
|
|
L (Pin 1:00)
|
Michael Brandt |
138.0 |
3035 |
Pool |
Zach Vent (HDAR) |
|
Michael Brandt (VBUT) |
|
|
W (Maj 14-3)
|
Michael Brandt |
138.0 |
4023 |
Conso Semis |
Michael Brandt (VBUT) |
|
Thomas Reynolds (LOGA) |
|
|
L (Pin 2:56)
|
Michael Brandt |
138.0 |
6019 |
7/8 |
Brian Fay (WOOD) |
|
Michael Brandt (VBUT) |
|
|
L (Dec 7-5)
|
Joe Solomon |
145.0 |
1046 |
Pool |
Joe Solomon (VBUT) |
|
Phillip Nared (XENI) |
|
|
L (Pin 3:11)
|
Joe Solomon |
145.0 |
2047 |
Pool |
Joe Solomon (VBUT) |
|
Schuyler Marinelli (GCIT) |
|
|
L (Pin 4:31)
|
Joe Solomon |
145.0 |
3047 |
Pool |
Carter Frasure (LOGA) |
|
Joe Solomon (VBUT) |
|
|
L (Pin 1:06)
|
Jestin Love |
152.0 |
1048 |
Pool |
Jestin Love (VBUT) |
|
Noah Gilmore (VERS) |
|
|
W (Pin 0:22)
|
Jestin Love |
152.0 |
2049 |
Pool |
Jestin Love (VBUT) |
|
Sihlas Padmore (WRID) |
|
|
W (Pin 0:40)
|
Jestin Love |
152.0 |
3049 |
Pool |
Moutaga Sy (MIFF) |
|
Jestin Love (VBUT) |
|
|
W (Pin 1:16)
|
Jestin Love |
152.0 |
4028 |
Semis |
Jestin Love (VBUT) |
|
Caiden Rayburn (HDAR) |
|
|
W (Tec 15-0)
|
Jestin Love |
152.0 |
6024 |
1/2 |
Jestin Love (VBUT) |
|
Isaac Yoho (WOOD) |
|
|
W (Pin 4:18)
|
Mason Motter |
160.0 |
1058 |
Pool |
Mason Motter (VBUT) |
|
Derek Corian (VERS) |
|
|
W (Maj 9-1)
|
Mason Motter |
160.0 |
2059 |
Pool |
Mason Motter (VBUT) |
|
Ethan Kessler (LOGA) |
|
|
W (Pin 1:14)
|
Mason Motter |
160.0 |
3059 |
Pool |
Caleb Linton (LELM) |
|
Mason Motter (VBUT) |
|
|
L (Dec 7-0)
|
Mason Motter |
160.0 |
4035 |
Conso Semis |
Mason Motter (VBUT) |
|
Namar Tucker (MIFF) |
|
|
W (Pin 2:50)
|
Mason Motter |
160.0 |
6030 |
5/6 |
Irbaham Sessay (WHET) |
|
Mason Motter (VBUT) |
|
|
L (Dec 5-3)
|
Ethan Cyrette |
170.0 |
1068 |
Pool |
Ethan Cyrette (VBUT) |
|
Kalman Buterbaugh (WHET) |
|
|
W (Pin 1:26)
|
Ethan Cyrette |
170.0 |
2069 |
Pool |
Ethan Cyrette (VBUT) |
|
Carlin Hamilton (GCIT) |
|
|
W (Pin 1:29)
|
Ethan Cyrette |
170.0 |
3069 |
Pool |
Mason Morris (CCRO) |
|
Ethan Cyrette (VBUT) |
|
|
W (Pin 1:49)
|
Ethan Cyrette |
170.0 |
4037 |
Semis |
Tommy Rowe (TECU) |
|
Ethan Cyrette (VBUT) |
|
|
W (Pin 4:34)
|
Ethan Cyrette |
170.0 |
6032 |
1/2 |
Spencer Robinson (WOOD) |
|
Ethan Cyrette (VBUT) |
|
|
L (Dec 4-1)
|
Jansen Love |
182.0 |
1072 |
Pool |
Jansen Love (VBUT) |
|
Nathan Vanhouten (CCRO) |
|
|
W (Pin 0:12)
|
Jansen Love |
182.0 |
2073 |
Pool |
Jansen Love (VBUT) |
|
Nick Getz (GCIT) |
|
|
W (Pin 0:52)
|
Jansen Love |
182.0 |
3073 |
Pool |
Noah Samerdack (WOOD) |
|
Jansen Love (VBUT) |
|
|
W (Pin 0:54)
|
Jansen Love |
182.0 |
4040 |
Semis |
Jansen Love (VBUT) |
|
Isaac Grilliot (VERS) |
|
|
W (Pin 0:42)
|
Jansen Love |
182.0 |
6036 |
1/2 |
Jansen Love (VBUT) |
|
Rodney Beneker (HDAR) |
|
|
W (Pin 0:16)
|
Brendan McKenzie |
195.0 |
1086 |
Pool |
Gage DeHart (VERS) |
|
Brendan McKenzie (VBUT) |
|
|
L (Pin 1:13)
|
Brendan McKenzie |
195.0 |
2086 |
Pool |
Hector Barron (WEST) |
|
Brendan McKenzie (VBUT) |
|
|
L (Pin 1:01)
|
Brendan McKenzie |
195.0 |
3086 |
Pool |
Zane Hypes (DHAY) |
|
Brendan McKenzie (VBUT) |
|
|
L (Pin 0:49)
|
Chase Turner |
285.0 |
1100 |
Pool |
Chase Turner (VBUT) |
|
Jeffrey Ware (VERS) |
|
|
L (Pin 1:37)
|
Chase Turner |
285.0 |
2101 |
Pool |
Chase Turner (VBUT) |
|
Peyton Bartley (XENI) |
|
|
L (Pin 0:43)
|
Chase Turner |
285.0 |
3101 |
Pool |
BYE (WRID) |
|
Chase Turner (VBUT) |
|
|
L (Dec 0-0)
|
D.J. Hicks |
160.0 |
1062 |
Pool |
D.J. Hicks (VBUT) |
|
Irbaham Sessay (WHET) |
|
|
L (Pin 3:22)
|
D.J. Hicks |
160.0 |
2063 |
Pool |
D.J. Hicks (VBUT) |
|
Corbin May (DHAY) |
|
|
L (Pin 1:37)
|
D.J. Hicks |
160.0 |
3063 |
Pool |
Samo Olejnicek (TECU) |
|
D.J. Hicks (VBUT) |
|
|
W (Pin 0:49)
|
Josh Suddeth |
113.0 |
1007 |
Pool |
Josh Suddeth (VBUT) |
|
Trevor Huber (VERS) |
|
|
W (Maj 10-0)
|
Josh Suddeth |
113.0 |
2007 |
Pool |
Karon Mitchell (MIFF) |
|
Josh Suddeth (VBUT) |
|
|
W (Pin 1:09)
|
Josh Suddeth |
113.0 |
4005 |
Quarter |
Josh Suddeth (VBUT) |
|
Jackson Kuhn (GCIT) |
|
|
W (Pin 0:52)
|
Josh Suddeth |
113.0 |
5004 |
Semis |
Trevor Mangahas (PCEN) |
|
Josh Suddeth (VBUT) |
|
|
L (Maj 10-2)
|
Josh Suddeth |
113.0 |
6005 |
3/4 |
Josh Suddeth (VBUT) |
|
Douglas Patterson (MIFF) |
|
|
W (Dec 13-9)
|
Khali Brooks |
120.0 |
1012 |
Pool |
Caden Gordon (GCIT) |
|
Khali Brooks (VBUT) |
|
|
W (Maj 11-3)
|
Khali Brooks |
120.0 |
2012 |
Pool |
Brandon Callow (TWIN) |
|
Khali Brooks (VBUT) |
|
|
L (Pin 1:36)
|
Khali Brooks |
120.0 |
3012 |
Pool |
Ryan Blackerby (HDAR) |
|
Khali Brooks (VBUT) |
|
|
L (Pin 1:59)
|